ART / Lithographs / Färglitogafi 15339037
nr 1533 9037
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
(f. 1926), Sverige
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/133. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ,
Färglitogafi, Signerad, numrerad 9/133. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x59 cm
Gunnar von Gegerfelt, born 1926, Swedish painter and ceramist.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 10 2023
at 18:28:17
5/4 23:37:40
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
Read more about Gunnar von Gegerfelt